Meese, Jonathan (Tokyo 1971) "Gemsenpeterle". 1999. 10
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Meese, Jonathan
(Tokyo 1971)
"Gemsenpeterle". 1999. 10 Farbphotographien mit Schnur zusammen gebunden. Auf letztem Photo signiert und datiert. 12,5x19,1 cm.
(Tokyo 1971)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 300
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping