Icehockey World Championships. Russian Winner-med - Jun 23, 2007 | Agon Sportsworld In Germany

item-3743223=1
Icehockey World Championships. Russian Winner-med
Goldmedaille (Bronze, vergoldet) „Championships World 1983" der Ice Hockey Federation International für einen sowjetischen Spieler für die Weltmeistertitel 1983 in Deutschland. 7 cm, Zust: I. mit Band. Vorzüglich (EF)

IHF Gold Medal 1983: gold plated bronze medal „World Championships 1983" presented to a Russian player of the winning team. Size 7 cm, cond. I.
I
  • 20%

Estimate €80 - €100
Starting Price €80

Item located in Kassel, de

Agon Sportsworld

Agon Sportsworld

Kassel, Germany32 Followers