Armband im Neorenaissance Stil. Die Glieder gefasst mit
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Impressive bracelet from the Historism in neo-renaissance style. The elements with 3 natural yellow citrine, 6 garnets and 6 pearls. Silver, gilded. Fine goldsmith work with recto and verso rich engravings.
Armband im Neorenaissance Stil. Die Glieder gefasst mit 3 groen natrlichen gelben Citrinen Steinen (16 x 9 mm bis 16 x 11 mm), 6 Granaten und 6 Perlen Lnge 19 x 4 cm. Punziert mit "800" und Meisterzeichen "JO". Silber, vergoldet.
Schne Juwelierarbeit. Verso mit reicher Gravur.
- 23%
Estimate €240 - €300
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping