Schmölz, Karl Hugo Brücke in Düsseldorf. 1963. Vintage,
Schmölz, Karl Hugo
Vintage, silver gelatin print. With photographer's stamp and handwritten designation on verso. - Edges annd corners lightly bumped.
Brücke in Düsseldorf. 1963. Vintage, Silbergelatineabzug. Ca. 18 x 24 cm. Verso mit Atelierstempel des Photographen versehen sowie handschriftlich in Bleistift bezeichnet. - Ecken u. Kanten sehr leicht berieben.
- 23%
Estimate €250 - €312
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping