Picasso, Pablo Composition au verre à pied. 1947.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Picasso, Pablo
Original lithograph.
Composition au verre à pied. 1947. Original-Lithographie. Probeabzug auf Velin d'Arches. Ca. 25 x 30,9 cm (44,5 x 32,8 cm). Im Stein datiert mit "12.3.47". - Sehr guter Zustand.
Mourlot 77.
Original lithograph.
Mourlot 77.
- 23%
Estimate €450 - €562
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping