Picasso, Pablo Composition Au Verre À Pied. 1947. - Jun 13, 2015 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Germany

Picasso, Pablo Composition au verre à pied. 1947.

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-37340599=1
Picasso, Pablo
Original lithograph.
Composition au verre à pied. 1947. Original-Lithographie. Probeabzug auf Velin d'Arches. Ca. 25 x 30,9 cm (44,5 x 32,8 cm). Im Stein datiert mit "12.3.47". - Sehr guter Zustand.
Mourlot 77.
  • 23%

Estimate €450 - €562
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, de