Toppi Sergio - "L'Amazzone", 2007
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
L'Amazzone, 2007
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 33 x 48 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Toppi e successivamente utilizzata come litografia dalla galleria milanese Spazio Papel. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Toppi and later used as a lithograph by Spazio Papel art gallery in Milan. Signed.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,400 - €3,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping