Sienkiewicz Bill - "Batman", 2010
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Batman, 2010
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 43 x 28 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmata e datata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €650 - €850
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping