Ronchi Stefano - "Antò", 2014
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
"Antò", 2014
ITA
acrilici su tela, 40 x 50 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Acrylic on canvas. Signed and dated.
ITA
acrilici su tela, 40 x 50 cm
Firmata e datata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Ronchi Stefano - "Antò", 2014
Estimate €900 - €1,300
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping