Gattia Alarico - "Pedro De Valdivia", 1979
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
"Pedro De Valdivia", 1979
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 28 x 34,5 cm
Tavola originale per "Pedro De Valdivia" edita nel settimo volume della collana "La scoperta del mondo a fumetti" da Larousse nel 1980. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original comic art for “Pedro del Valdivia” published in the seventh volume of the “La scoperta del mondo a fumetti” series by Larousse in 1980. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping