Bocci Alessandro - “Spider-Man Vs. Octopus“, 2004
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Spider-Man Vs. Octopus, 2004
ITA
matita e china su cartoncino, 33 x 47 cm
Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
ITA
Firmata e datata.
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €650 - €800
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping