WILL EISNER The Spirit - Shhh! Spirit! The curtain’s
ENG
WILL EISNER The Spirit - Shhh! Spirit! The curtain’s opening
Orginal art pencil, ink and white tempera on thin cardboard; signed. Very good condition, framed.
ITA
The Spirit - Shhh! Spirit! The curtain’s opening WILL EISNER
Illustrazione augurale matita, china e tempera bianca su carta, cm 12x16. Firmata. Buona conservazione. In cornice.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €750 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping