2 Italian Tin Toy Motorcyclists by F.S.C.
Manufacturer: "Ferrari Siro Casalpusterlengo", additional mark "SFC", lithographed tin, original model without drive, length 4 and 5 ½ in.
2 italienische Spielzeug-Motorräder von F.S.C.
Hersteller: "Ferrari Siro Casalpusterlengo", zusätzlich auf den Tanks bezeichnet "SFC", lithographiertes Blech, Rollmodelle ohne Antrieb, Länge 10 und 14 cm.
Start Price: € 140
Start Price: € 140
(3/2)
- 22.3%
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping