Ciampi Francesco
Illustrazione erotica, 1998
Firmata e datata.
Mixed media on thin cardboard. Signed and dated.
Firmata e datata.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 42 x 29,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Ciampi Francesco
Estimate €450 - €650
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping