GIORGIO CAVAZZANO Topolino, Pippo ed Eta Beta
ENG
Pencil on paper. Signed and dated 2006.
ITA
Illustrazione lapis su carta cm 29,5x21. Firmata, datata 2006.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €125 - €300
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping