ROBERTO DE ANGELIS Agenzia Alfa
ENG
Original cover art for #11, published on June 2010. Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.
ITA
Originale di copertina per il n°22, edito nel giugno 2010. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 28,3x38,7. Firmato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping