Zwölf Suppenlöffel
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareMore Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Basel, 1. Hälfte 19.Jhdt. Spitzovale Laffe, lanzettförmiger Griff. Unterschiedlich monogrammiert. Stadtmarke, Meistermarke Burcard. L.21,5cm, Gew. zus. 572g.
- 19%
Item located in Merzhausen, deSee Policy for Shipping