Alaska Water Pitcher And Tumbler - Sep 28, 2013 | Jeffrey S. Evans & Associates In Va

ALASKA WATER PITCHER AND TUMBLER

Related Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

More Items in Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers

View More

Recommended Tableware & Barware

View More
item-20445174=1
ALASKA WATER PITCHER AND TUMBLER, green with polychrome floral decoration and gilding. Northwood Glass Co. Late 19th century. 3 7/8" to 7 1/4" HOA.

Provenance: From a Washington state private collection.
Excellent condition with very minor wear to decoration.
  • 20%

Estimate $100 - $150
Starting Price $50

Item located in Mt. Crawford, VA, us

Jeffrey S. Evans & Associates

Jeffrey S. Evans & Associates

badge TOP RATED
Mt. Crawford, VA, United States13,229 Followers