OIL ON CANVAS
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Huile sur toile signée et numérotée 49/195, portrait d'homme, 17" X 13" / Oil on canvas signed and numbered 49/195, portrait of a man, 17 "X 13"
Good
- 18%
OIL ON CANVAS
Estimate CA$5 - CA$5,000
Item located in Montréal, caSee Policy for Shipping