Christian Dior Sale History
View Price Results for Christian DiorRelated Suitcases & Valises
More Items from Christian Dior
View MoreRecommended Bags & Purses
Christian DIOR, circa 1975. Commande spéciale. Deux grandes valises à pantalons en toile siglée et cuir marron. Toile oblique, fermetures zippées surmontées de fermoirs à languette, poignée. (usures, quelques accidents) Condition d'état: C. N.B.: Ces deux pièces ont été conçues spécialement pour le coffre d'une voiture de sport. Footnotes: Christian DIOR, circa 1975. Special order. Two large suitcases for trousers in canvas and brown leather. Oblique canvas, zippers topped with tongue clasps, handle. (wear, some accidents) Condition grade: C. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping