BMW
two-part original seat cushion for BMW 507, Europe optional equipment (USA series ), unrestored original condition with nice patina
German Description
BMW
zweiteiliges originales Sitzkissen für BMW 507, Europa Sonderausstattung (USA Serie), unrestaurierter Originalzustand mit schöner Patina
German Description
BMW
- 24%
BMW two-part original seat cushion for BMW 507, Europe optional equipment (USA series ), unrestored
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price
€500
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DEOffers In-House Shipping
AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Related Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
View MoreRelated Searches