AUSTRO DAIMLER 1924, handsigned original B/W photo Hans Stuck in an Austro Daimler, dated 1924,
View More Items in Automobilia & PetrolianaRelated Automobilia & Petroliana
More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana
View MoreRecommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles
AUSTRO DAIMLER
1924, handsigned original B/W photo Hans Stuck in an Austro Daimler, dated 1924, 18x24cm, stamped "Romolo del Papa"
German Description
AUSTRO DAIMLER
1924, handsignierte original s/w Aufnahme Hans Stuck auf Austro Daimler, datiert 1924, 18x24cm, gestempelt „Romolo del Papa“
German Description
AUSTRO DAIMLER
- 24%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping