Alfa Romeo / Zagato Flyer "la Gran Sport Quattroroute Zagato", In Three Languages, Stamped Auction

item-178000527=1
ALFA ROMEO / ZAGATO flyer "La Gran Sport Quattroroute Zagato", in three languages, stamped
ALFA ROMEO / ZAGATO
flyer "La Gran Sport Quattroroute Zagato", in three languages, stamped "Carrozzeria Zagato S.p.A.", smaller traces of usage

German Description
ALFA ROMEO / ZAGATO
Einblattprospekt „La Gran Sport Quattroroute Zagato“, 3-sprachig, gestempelt „Carrozzeria Zagato S.p.A.“, kleinere Gebrauchsspuren
  • 24%

Estimate €40 - €80
Starting Price

€40

Starting Price €40

Item located in Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
Offers In-House Shipping

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION

Ladenburg, Germany859 Followers

AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION 7./8. JUNE 24

Jun 07, 2024 6:00 AM EDT|
Ladenburg, Baden W?rttemberg, DE
View Auction

Related Automobilia & Petroliana

More Items in Automobilia & Petroliana

View More

Recommended Transportation & Travel Collectibles

View More