Luis Perez De La Oliva Schreibtischleuchte Modell 'boomeran - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

LUIS PEREZ DE LA OLIVA SCHREIBTISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'BOOMERAN

Related Desk Lamps

More Items in Mid-Century Modern Desk Lamps

View More

Recommended Lighting

View More
item-177894051=1
item-177894051=2
LUIS PEREZ DE LA OLIVA DESK LAMP MODEL 'BOOMERANG 64' Spain, Fase Madrid, design around 1965 Metal with colored varnish, partially chrome-plated, plastic, 2-light, electrified, rotatable a. orientable. H. approx. 41 cm, W. 55 cm, reflector: D. 30.5 cm. Marked underneath. Minor traces of use, varnish part. with tiny scratches.LUIS PEREZ DE LA OLIVA SCHREIBTISCHLEUCHTE MODELL 'BOOMERANG 64' Spanien, Fase Madrid, Entwurf um 1965 Metall farbig lackiert, part. verchromt, Kunststoff, 2-flg. elektrifiziert, dreh- u. orientierbar. H. ca. 41 cm, B. 55 cm, Reflektor: D. 30,5 cm. Unterseitig bez.. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Lackierung part. m. Kratzspuren.
  • 33%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers