BORGE MOGENSEN ESSTISCH AUS EICHE MODELL '6284'
Børge Mogensen Sale History
View Price Results for Børge MogensenRelated Furniture
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Furniture
BORGE MOGENSEN 1914 Aalborg - 1972 Gentofte OAK DINING TABLE MODEL '6284' Denmark, Fredericia Furniture A/S, designed in 1962 Solid oak, brass details. H. 71 cm, W. 180 cm, D. 90 cm. Marked with label underneath. Signs of use, top slightly stained, some scratches.BORGE MOGENSEN 1914 Aalborg - 1972 Gentofte ESSTISCH AUS EICHE MODELL '6284' Daenemark, Fredericia Furniture A/S, Entwurf 1962 Eichenholz massiv, Details Messing. H. 71 cm, B. 180 cm, T. 90 cm. Untersetig mit Etikett bez.. Gebrauchsspuren, Platte min. fleckig, teils Kratzspuren.
- 33%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping