ZWOELF TISCHKARTENHALTER 'MARIACHI GRUPPE'
View More Items in Place Card HoldersMore Items in Place Card Holders
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
TWELVE PLACE CARD HOLDERS 'MARIACHI GROUP' Ecuador, most likely 20th century Silver, 800, partly cast, each with figurative depiction of various instrumentalists. H. approx. 3 cm, w. 2.5 cm, d. 3 cm, d. 2.9 cm in total 101 g. Stamped 'ECUADOR 800' underneath. Very minor signs of wear.ZWOELF TISCHKARTENHALTER 'MARIACHI GRUPPE' Ecuador, wohl 20. Jh. Silber, 800er, part. gegossen, je mit figuerlicher Darstellung diverser Instrumentalisten. H. ca. 3 cm, B. 2,5 cm, T. 3 cm, D. 2,9 cm zus. 101 g. Unterseitig punziert 'ECUADOR 800'. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
- 33%
Estimate €130 - €260
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping