Grosse Emporio Armani Hobo-bag - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

GROSSE EMPORIO ARMANI HOBO-BAG

Related Handbags

More Items from Emporio Armani

View More

Recommended Bags & Purses

View More
item-177893958=1
item-177893958=2
LARGE EMPORIO ARMANI HOBO BAG Italy, Emporio Armani, 21st cent. Leather, textile, gold-colored hardware. Approx. 55 x 39 x 4 cm. Inscribed 'Emporio Armani' on the clasp and label 'Emporio Armani - Made in Italy' on the integrated inner pocket. Spacious shoulder bag made of cable-like structured suede and beige smooth leather elements. Two carrying straps. Wide closure element with oval wooden logo. Inside, large compartment lined with logo fabric and zippered pocket sewn into straps. Signs of wear.GROSSE EMPORIO ARMANI HOBO-BAG Italien, Emporio Armani, 21. Jh. Leder, Textil, goldfarbene Hardware. Ca. 55 x 39 x 4 cm. Auf der Schliesse bez. 'Emporio Armani' sowie Etikett 'Emporio Armani - Made in Italy' an der integrierten Innentasche. Geraeumige Schultertasche aus zopfartig strukturiertem Wildleder und beige-farbenen Glattlederelementen. Zwei Trageriemen. Breites Verschlusselement mit ovalem Logo aus Holz. Innen mit Logo-Stoff ausgekleidetes, grosses Fach und an Riemen eingenaehte Reissverschluss-Tasche. Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,358 Followers