ALISON VAN PELT OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA UNTITLED (IMAGINARY PORTRAIT) Oil on canvas. 50,5 x 40 cm. Signed lower right 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenance: Private collection Frankfurt am Main.ALISON VAN PELT 1963 Los Angeles, USA OHNE TITEL (IMAGINAERES PORTRAIT) OEl auf Leinwand. 50,5 x 40 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'Alison van Pelt'. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Frankfurt am Main.
- 33%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping