BARBARA MUELLER-KAGELER 'TRUEBER TAG' (1992)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
BARBARA MUELLER-KAGELER Berlin 1938 - 2023 'GLOOMY DAY' (1992) Oil on panel. 36 x 42 cm (f. 53 x 59,5 cm). Signed and dated lower left. Verso: signed, dated, titled and inscribed on the reverse. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Luebeck.BARBARA MUELLER-KAGELER Berlin 1938 - 2023 'TRUEBER TAG' (1992) OEl auf Platte. 36 x 42 cm (R. 53 x 59,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert. Verso: Rueckseitig signiert, datiert, betitelt und bez. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Luebeck.
- 33%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping