HANS MARTIN ERHARDT WINTERLANDSCHAFT (1983)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
HANS MARTIN ERHARDT Emmendingen 1935 - 2015 WINTER LANDSCAPE (1983) Oil on panel. 70 x 79 cm (f. 91 x 100,5 cm). Verso: signed and dated on the reverse. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Niedersachsen.HANS MARTIN ERHARDT Emmendingen 1935 - 2015 WINTERLANDSCHAFT (1983) OEl auf Platte. 70 x 79 cm (R. 91 x 100,5 cm). Verso: Rueckseitig signiert und datiert. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Niedersachsen.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping