Lothar Malskat 'mohn' (1969) - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

LOTHAR MALSKAT 'MOHN' (1969)

More Items in Art

View More
item-177893500=1
LOTHAR MALSKAT 'MOHN' (1969)
LOTHAR MALSKAT 'MOHN' (1969)
LOTHAR MALSKAT 1913 Koenigsberg - 1988 Wulfsdorf near Luebeck 'POPPY' (1969) Watercolors on laid paper. 69 x 55 cm (f. 86 x 66 x 1.5 cm). Signed and dated 'L.Malskat (19)69' lower left. Lightly tanned. Framed behind glass (unopened).LOTHAR MALSKAT 1913 Koenigsberg - 1988 Wulfsdorf bei Luebeck 'MOHN' (1969) Aquarell auf Buetten. 69 x 55 cm (R. 86 x 66 x 1,5 cm). Unten links signiert und datiert 'L. Malskat (19)69'. Leicht gebraeunt. Hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

LOTHAR MALSKAT 'MOHN' (1969)

Estimate €280 - €560
Starting Price €280

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers