MODERNER KUENSTLER 'RI 3, PROJEKT 3'
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
MODERN ARTIST active in 20th. century 'RI 3, PROJECT 3' Collage, Oil on canvas, on panel. 66,5 x 45,5 cm (f. 78,5 x 58,5 cm). Inscribed in Cyrillic lower right. Verso: reverse blackened. Age-appropriate condition. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Duesseldorf.MODERNER KUENSTLER Taetig im 20. Jh. 'RI 3, PROJEKT 3' Collage, OEl auf Leinwand, auf Platte. 66,5 x 45,5 cm (R. 78,5 x 58,5 cm). Unten rechts in kyrillisch bez. Verso: Rueckseite geschwaerzt. Altersgemaesser Zustand. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Duesseldorf.
- 33%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping