RUDOLF OTTO VOIGT MAGNOLIEN
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
RUDOLF OTTO VOIGT Leipzig 1895 - 1971 MAGNOLIES Oil on canvas. 79 x 63 cm (f. 96 x 80 cm). Signed lower right. Part. with craquelure. Frame.RUDOLF OTTO VOIGT Leipzig 1895 - 1971 MAGNOLIEN OEl auf Leinwand. 79 x 63 cm (R. 96 x 80 cm). Unten rechts signiert. Part. mit Craquele. Rahmen.
- 33%
RUDOLF OTTO VOIGT MAGNOLIEN
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping