PIERRE CULOT (1938-2011)
Pierre Culot Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre CulotRecommended Items
PIERRE CULOT (1938-2011)
Stèle en trois éléments
Années 1990
Grès
Signée
Driedelige stèle
Jaren '90
Keramiek
Gemerkt
Three-part stele
1990s
Ceramic
Signed
H: 154 cm. L: 60 cm P: 36 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / Privécollectie
Stèle en trois éléments
Années 1990
Grès
Signée
Driedelige stèle
Jaren '90
Keramiek
Gemerkt
Three-part stele
1990s
Ceramic
Signed
H: 154 cm. L: 60 cm P: 36 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
PIERRE CULOT (1938-2011)
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping