JULES WABBES (1919-1974)
Jules Wabbes Sale History
View Price Results for Jules WabbesRecommended Items
JULES WABBES (1919-1974)
Meuble de rangement à portes papillons.
Placage de palissandre et structure en métal chromé.
Vers 1970.
Opbergmeubel met vlinderdeuren.
Palissander gefineerd op verchroomd metalen frame.
Circa 1970.
Storage cabinet with butterfly doors.
Rosewood veneered on chromium plated metal base.
Circa 1970.
H: 121 cm L: 120 cm P: 45 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / Privécollectie
Vers 1970.
Circa 1970.
Circa 1970.
H: 121 cm L: 120 cm P: 45 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
JULES WABBES (1919-1974)
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping