JOE COLOMBO
Lampada da tavolo mod. Topo
Metallo laccato.
Prod. Stilnovo, anni '70
h cm 56x55
Difetti
Lampada da tavolo mod. Topo
Metallo laccato.
Prod. Stilnovo, anni '70
h cm 56x55
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
JOE COLOMBO
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping