ETTORE SOTTSASS, nello stile di
Ettore Sottsass Sale History
View Price Results for Ettore SottsassRecommended Items
Lampada da terra
Struttura in legno laccato e diffusore in plexiglass.
Anni '70
h cm 130x43x43
Difetti
Lampada da terra
Anni '70
h cm 130x43x43
Difetti
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,700 - €3,600
28 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping