HERMES Paris. Sac à Dépêche 38 cm à trois soufflets.
Hermès Sale History
View Price Results for HermèsRecommended Items
En box noir, fermeture en laiton doré sur languette, poignée, clé. (usures, craquelures).
Condition grade: C.
38 x 29 x 7 cm
Footnotes:
HERMES Paris. 38 cm dispatch bag with three gussets.
In black box, golden brass closure on tongue, handle, key. (wear, cracks).
Condition grade: C.
38 x 29 x 7 cm
Condition grade: C.
38 x 29 x 7 cm
Footnotes:
Condition grade: C.
38 x 29 x 7 cm
Usures, quelques craquelures sur le cuir, usures au coins, trous, griffures.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping