Louis VUITTON, Edition Limitée, année 1998. Ballon de football en toile Monogram.
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Se porte dans son filet en cuir naturel. Signée et numéroté.
N.B.: Edité à 3 000 exemplaires pour la Coupe du Monde de Football en 1998.
Condition d'état: B +.
Diam.: 20 cm.
Footnotes:
Louis VUITTON, Limited Edition, year 1998. Football canvas Monogram. Can be worn in its natural leather mesh. Signed and numbered. N.B.: Published in 3000 copies for the Football World Cup in 1998.
Condition grade: B +.
Condition d'état: B +.
Diam.: 20 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B +.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping