CHANEL, circa 1990. Deux cols en soie noire. Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, circa 1990. Deux cols en soie noire.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
L'un noué surmonté d'un camélia, et l'autre façon ruban retenu par une pièce siglé en métal doré. Un signé à l'intérieur, l'autre sur plaque.
Condition d'état: B.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, circa 1990. Two black silk collars. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. One knotted surmounted by a camellia, and the other way ribbon retained by a piece siglé in gilded metal.One signed inside, the other on plate.
Condition grade: B.
Condition d'état: B.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B.
Bon état général. Quelques légères usures avec le temps.
Good condition. Some slight wear over time.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping