Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Printemps/Eté 2006. Ceinture chaines en métal champagne et perles de résine rose, verte.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Devant à double rang, chaines entrecoupées d'importantes perles de résine rose, verte et de perles en métal ciselé et repercé, fermoir crochet. Signé sur plaque.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 79 - 91 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Ready to Wear Spring/Summer 2006 Collection. Champagne metal chain belt and pink, green resin beads. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Double row front, chains interspersed with important pink, green resin beads and beads in chiseled and repainted metal, hook clasp. Signed on plate.
Condition grade: A.
Condition d'état: A.
Long.: 79 - 91 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
Très bon état.
Very good condition.
Very good condition.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping