Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRelated Cuff Bracelets
More Items from Chanel
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter, Croisière 'Venise - Coco au Lido' 2010. Bracelet manchette ouvrant.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld. Modèle similaire dans le livre Chanel Défilés, page 449.
En résine à rayures blanches, bleues, incrustée du sigle de la Maison. Signé sur plaque.
Condition d'état: B -.
Larg.: 5,5 cm. Diam.: 5-6 cm
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Ready to Wear Collection, 'Venice - Coco au Lido' Cruise 2010. Opening cuff bracelet. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Similar model in the Chanel Défilés book, page 449. In resin with white and blue stripes, inlaid with the CC logo. Signed. Width: 5.5 cm. Diameter: 5-6 cm
Condition grade: A.
Condition d'état: B -.
Larg.: 5,5 cm. Diam.: 5-6 cm
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
Bon état. Patine. Attaches à recoller.
Good condition. Patina. Fasteners to be glued.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping