Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Métiers d'Art 'Paris-Byzance' 2011. Demi-parure en métal doré et pâte de verre.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Composé d'un bracelet en cuir agneau noir, fermoir pivotant surmonté de cabochons en pâte de verre verte, rouge et d'une paire de clips d'oreilles en métal ciselé et pâtes de verre taupe, ocre et noir. Signée sur plaque et au laser.
Condition d'état: A.
Diam.: 5,5 cm. Haut. clips: 3,3 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Prêt à Porter Collection Métiers d'Art 'Paris-Byzance' 2011. Half set in gold metal and glass paste. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. Composed of a black lamb leather strap, swivel clasp topped with cabochons in green, red glass paste and a pair of earrings in chiseled metal and paste of taupe, ochre and black glass. Signed on plate and laser.
Condition grade: A.
Condition d'état: A.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A.
Parfait état.
Perfect condition.
Perfect condition.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping