Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Métiers d'Art 'Paris-Edimbourg' 2013. Sautoir chaine et perles blanches, rouges et bleues.
Directeur artistique : Karl Lagerfeld.
Perles blanches d'imitation, perles bleues et perles de pâte de verre rouge, entrecoupées des sigles de la Maison et perles en métal argenté ciselé et strassé. Signé au laser sur le fermoir. (manque un élément sur le grand CC)
Condition d'état: B.
Long.: 137 cm.
Footnotes:
CHANEL, Collection Prêt à Porter Métiers d'Art 'Paris-Edinburgh' 2013. Necklace chain and pearls white, red and blue. Artistic director: Karl Lagerfeld. White imitation beads, blue beads and red glass paste beads, interspersed with the House's initials and beads in chiseled and rhinestone silver metal. Laser signed on the clasp. (missing an element on the large CC)
Condition grade: B.
Condition d'état: B.
Long.: 137 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B.
Très bon état général. Quelques petites usures sur les perles bleues. Manque un motif sur le grand sigle.
Very good condition. Some small wear on the blue beads. Missing a pattern on the large CC.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping