Elizabeth Saltonstall Plate Signed Lithograph
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist: Elizabeth Saltonstall
Title: Gannets, Young & Old
Medium: Lithograph on Paper
Limited Edition: ED 24
Art Dimensions: 8 H x 10 W inches
Framed Dimensions: 14 H x 11 W inches
Good
- 15% up to $5,000.00
- 12% above $5,000.00
Estimate $300 - $500
Item located in Costa Mesa, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers