PAOLO ARMITANO - Mark Knopfler
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Illustrazione originale. Tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 42x29,5. Firmata. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Original illustration. Mixed media on cardboard, 42x29.5 cm. Signed. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping