Sideboard with glass top
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Mahogany sideboard with hazelnut colored glass top, two drawers and two doors with gilded bronze handles. 70's. Defects. 93x90x45 cm approx. Credenzina in mogano con piano in vetro color nocciola a due cassetti e due sportelli con maniglie in bronzo dorato. Anni '70. Difetti. 93x90x45 cm ca.
- 33%
Sideboard with glass top
Estimate €250 - €400
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping