Two red swivel armchairs
View More Items in BergeresRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Two Space Age egg-shaped swivel armchairs in red sky with aluminum base. 70's. Defects, breakages and signs of wear over time. 70x75x65 cm approx. Due poltrone girevoli Space Age ad uovo in sky rosso con base in alluminio. Anni '70. Difetti, rotture e segni di usura del tempo. 70x75x65 cm ca.
- 33%
Two red swivel armchairs
Estimate €500 - €800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping