Crespina in cut glass. Signed DAUM, France on the bottom. Early 20th century. 8x26cm approx. Crespina in vetro molato. Firmata DAUM, France sul fondo. Inizi XX secolo. 8x26 cm ca.
- 33%
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping