ANTON STANISLAVOVICH KORZHENEVSKY. Painting "CITY OF VITEBSK"
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ANTON STANISLAVOVICH KORZHENEVSKY (Vitebsk 1910-1991). Oil painting on canvas depicting "CITY OF VITEBSK". Signed and dated '54 on the back. In frame. 45x120 cm approx. ANTON STANISLAVOVICH KORZHENEVSKY (Vitebsk 1910-1991). Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "CITTA' DI VITEBSK". Firmato e datato '54 sul retro. In cornice. 45x120 cm ca.
- 33%
Estimate €1,200 - €2,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping