Carved mirror
Mirror in carved and gilded wood. Piedmont. 18th century. Defects. 184x100cm approx. Specchiera in legno intagliato e dorato a mecca. Piemonte. XVIIl secolo. Difetti. 184x100 cm ca.
- 33%
Carved mirror
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping